More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in D. K. Nagar, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in D. K. Nagar? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in D. K. Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in D. K. Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (D. K. Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
5.9 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around D. K. Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.71 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.53 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
5.75 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
1.47 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
BO
B Orbit Group
1/6
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ More
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹59.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around D. K. Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹61.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2667 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in D. K. Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyojit Baug
3, 4 BHK Apartments
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
1.12 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushiraj Mapple
3 BHK Apartment
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Jinendra Estate
1 BHK Apartment
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Octavia Trillium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
58.03 L-77.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Neptune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Park Woods
3 BHK Apartment
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
42.39 L-42.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ridgewood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
36.48 L-75.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyojit Kalash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
28.6 L-47.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sun Suyojit Viridian Vallis Sector C And I
Residential Plots
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Morya Pride
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
D. K. Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around D. K. Nagar, Nashik

5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,222