Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Ekdant Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shree Gajanan Builders And Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Krupa

1 RK Flat in Ekdant Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Ekdant Nagar)

Wadgaonkar
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
1/9
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/4
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/11
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 333 - 943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Ganpat Nehe
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
4.6 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sharanpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
Mahesh Tagad
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dawn Breakers High School- 0.6 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 ...+ More
RB
Rajendra Builders And Developers
1/2
6.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Abc
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmN...+ More
SB
SK Builder And Dvelopers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Apartment
2.6 kms away

1 RK Flat in Chunchale

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krushna Builders And Developers
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 239 - 384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ekdant Nagar, Nashik

Gajpushpa Colony
3,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ekdant Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of S.R. Shree Vighnahar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
19.2 L-22.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yashashree Suryamala
4 BHK Row House
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
87.5 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Imperia
2 BHK Apartment
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanklecha Comfort Zone
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
17.5 L-20.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Krupa
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Avni Landmark
1 BHK Apartment
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Compact Compact Ambika Paradise
Property
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Shiv Narayan Apartment