Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Ekdant Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Avadh Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Imperia

2 BHK Flat in Ekdant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shree Gajanan Builders And Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Krupa

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ekdant Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
RD
Rudra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Shiv Narayan Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ekdant Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
NE
Nisarg Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Avni Landmark

1 BHK Flat in Ekdant Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Ekdant Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ekdant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.25 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.54 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
3.53 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
3.69 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Ekdant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ekdant Nagar, Nashik

Gajpushpa Colony
3,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ekdant Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of S.R. Shree Vighnahar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
19.2 L-22.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yashashree Suryamala
4 BHK Row House
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
87.5 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Imperia
2 BHK Apartment
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanklecha Comfort Zone
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
17.5 L-20.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Krupa
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Avni Landmark
1 BHK Apartment
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Compact Compact Ambika Paradise
Property
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Shiv Narayan Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekdant Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekdant Nagar, Nashik

Ambad Village
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIDC Ambad
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttam Nagar
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DGP Nagar
4,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murari Nagar
4,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Upendra Nagar Colony