Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ekta Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Prabhat Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1204 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Prabhat Nagar, Nashik
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
SE
SM ESTATE
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.23 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
4.19 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
6.80 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
KD
Kailash Developers
1/2
0.1 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 292 - 630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
OR
Ojas Rajeev Rasane
1/2
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Prabhat Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 601 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Poonam
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmBhaktidham Bus Stop- 5.3 km...+ More
OR
Omkar Realtors
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 523 - 746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SA
Sakar Arcon Developers
1/8
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 405 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.88 L - 18.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 27.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.71 L - 68.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 423 - 1619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RC
Rachita Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/15
1.0 km away

2 BHK Row House,Villa in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Row House
₹37 L - 41.03 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.35 L - 40.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Manoj Jadhav
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul- 0.1 kmKhanderao Mandir Ozar Bus ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
MP
Muktaben Purushottam Narodia Builders And Contactor
1/5
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mhasrul Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 875 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Yash
Owner
1/14
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pranit Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmKhanderao Mandir Ozar Bus Stop- 8.7 km...+ More
SB
Shree Build Crafts
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Mhasrul Gaon

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 41.07 L
4 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 708 - 967 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ekta Nagar, Nashik

Boargad
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Har Colony
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somnath Shinde Nagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ekta Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Prabhat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Kamdhenu Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Sai Crystals
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Makhmalabad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Makhmalabad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Samartha Aangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Makhmalabad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Sahyadri Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Makhmalabad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Aakanksha Park D
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Makhmalabad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditi Ocean Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Prabhat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdant Row Houses
Property
Makhmalabad,Nashik