Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Sneha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sneha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sneha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sweta Heights Apartment (408 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sneha Nagar, Nashik
Latika Heights (1184 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L
Sneha Nagar, Nashik
Shree Lotus Park (546 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sneha Nagar, Nashik
Bhamre Darpan Delight (318 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sneha Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
NN
Nirmala Narayan Shelar
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sneha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sneha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shree Panchmukhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Lotus Park

2 BHK Flat in Sneha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BB
Bhamre Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhamre Darpan Delight

2 BHK Flat in Sneha Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sneha Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sneha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
3.71 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
3.30 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
5.73 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
SM ESTATE
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
BO
B Orbit Group
1/5
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 933 - 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sneha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
RD
Radhe Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.19 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Skyline Builders
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vaiduwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 363 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DC
Deshpande Constructions And Land Developers
1/8
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
TB
Trimurti Buildcon Builders And Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vaiduwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 467 - 817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Vastushree Builders And Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaiduwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat