Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.61 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
RG
Royal Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PB
Pacific Builder
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 65.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.21 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SG
Samnani Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2013
KB
Karmaa Builders

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.61 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SD
Siddhesh Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.49 L - 24.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
RM
Raka Mali Builders & Associates

3 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Baba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
2.74 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shreeji Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2015
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Amrapali Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.64 L - 63.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
VP
Vikram Pawar
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Pawar Gajanan Heights CHS

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganesh Baba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.34 L - 33.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SG
Samraat Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Dream Villas

3 BHK Villa in Ganesh Baba Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Baba Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
SG
Samnani Group
1/74
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VB
Vastu Buildcon
1/3
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SK
S K Homes
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PB
Pacific Builder
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1300 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Ganesh Baba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/4
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tagore Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 909 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SB
Shreeyog Builders
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.14 L - 33.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 44.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1064 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka

3 BHK Flat
₹46.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JD
Jay Developers
1/7
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.43 L - 72.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Shri Vrindavan Builders And Developers Llp
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 43.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 53.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Sonaje Infrasructures Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
OS
Om Sai Buildcon
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anusuya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K - ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 513 - 723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2009
AC
Aarkay Construction
1/10
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
PB
Pacific Builder
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 30.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.96 L - 44.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/5
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1134 - 1447 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PM
Prabhakar Murlidhar Kathe
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Dream Villas
3 BHK Villa
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Hira Nandini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Ville
3 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
₹99.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmaa Pinnacle
2 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
₹42.67 L-42.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samnani Samnani Ishwar Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Pride
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Amrapali Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
₹42.64 L-63.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Pawar Gajanan Heights CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
₹20.34 L-40.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raka Mali Ajinkya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Prabhu Swaraj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Baba Nagar,Nashik
₹42.0 L-65.67 L