Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 65.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
VC
Vrindavan Constructions

3 BHK Flat in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹48.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SS
Sri Sri Radha Madangopal Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sri Radha Radha Nidhivan Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RL
Real Land Developers And Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shubharambh Apartments

1, 2 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VC
Venus Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Sagar Haven

1, 2 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PD
Pancharatna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancharatna Ram Krushna Apartment

2 BHK Flat in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
VA
Venus And Astavinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Anand Sarita CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around General Vaidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Aura
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.65 Cr
The Avenue Aura
The Avenue NX
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
2.03 kmfrom
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
2.37 kmfrom
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
J J Builders
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
SC
Shreya Construction Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Krishnas Bliss

2 BHK Flat in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (General Vaidya Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1484 - 2263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1017 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around General Vaidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Aura
₹1.08 Cr - 1.65 Cr
The Avenue Aura
by The Avenue NX
3, 4 BHK Flats
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SI
Sonaje Infrasructures Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SK
S K Homes
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 51.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L - 63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹46.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹29.61 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 516 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
JD
Jay Developers
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L - 50.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.43 L - 72.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹31.21 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SV
Shri Vrindavan Builders And Developers Llp
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 43.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 53.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AD
Atreya Developers Nashik
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.71 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pacific Builder
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganesh Baba Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 65.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AC
Aarkay Construction
1/10
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 48.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?