Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in General Vaidya Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in General Vaidya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prathamesh Ameya Heritage (1067 sq.ft)
₹48.02 L - 65.66 L
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Singh Classic Paradise (709 sq.ft)
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Govardhan Residency (1290 sq.ft)
₹48.38 L
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Classic Taiba Classic
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Sri Sri Radha Radha Nidhivan Apartment (705 sq.ft)
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Real Shubharambh Apartments (381 sq.ft)
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Venus Sagar Haven (439 sq.ft)
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Ram Shree Uday (861 sq.ft)
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Pancharatna Ram Krushna Apartment (587 sq.ft)
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
Venus Park (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 65.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SC
Singh Constructions Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Classic Paradise

2, 3 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vrindavan Constructions

3 BHK Flat in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹48.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
CB
Classic Builders & Developers

Property in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

Possession: May, 2013
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sri Sri Radha Madangopal Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sri Radha Radha Nidhivan Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RL
Real Land Developers And Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shubharambh Apartments

1, 2 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VC
Venus Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Sagar Haven

1, 2 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RC
Ram Constructions Dwarka
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Shree Uday

3 BHK Flat in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around General Vaidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.38 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.71 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.20 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
PD
Pancharatna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancharatna Ram Krushna Apartment

2 BHK Flat in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
VA
Venus And Astavinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SC
Shreya Construction Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Krishnas Bliss

2 BHK Flat in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Anand Sarita CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (General Vaidya Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around General Vaidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

4,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sri Radha Radha Nidhivan Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Classic Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Krishnas Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancharatna Ram Krushna Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Shree Uday
3 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govardhan Residency
3 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
48.38 L-48.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Taiba Classic
Property
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik