Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Tapowan, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tapowan? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tapowan, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree HariKrushna Bungalow (1850 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 70.0 L
Dwarka, Nashik
Roongta Shree Tirumala Bhumika A (825 sq.ft)
₹28.88 L - 39.8 L
Tapowan, Nashik
Lalit Roongta Shree Tirumala Bhumika Apartment B Wing (461 sq.ft)
₹24.89 L - 41.96 L
Tapowan, Nashik
Nilkanthvarni Ram Heights (625 sq.ft)
₹19.38 L - 28.68 L
Samta Nagar, Nashik
Bhavik Riverside Residency (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 35.24 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Shree Ganesh Aastha (1257 sq.ft)
₹45.54 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Shrihari Residency (589 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Arihant Baug (374 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Samta Nagar, Nashik
Bagad Silver Spring (890 sq.ft)
₹28.48 L - 40.96 L
Tapowan, Nashik
Vinit Shree Ganesh Bliss (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
SH
Shree HariKrushna Developers
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Dwarka

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tapowan

2 BHK Flat
₹28.88 L - 33.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
NB
Nilkanthvarni Builders & Land Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Samta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
BG
Bhavik Group

2 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction

3 BHK Flat in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SB
Shrihari Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrihari Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AR
Arihant Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Baug

1, 2 BHK Flats in Samta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tapowan

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
2.57 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.37 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.15 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
BP
Bagad Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Silver Spring

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tapowan

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
VC
Vinit Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinit Shree Ganesh Bliss

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Tapowan)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Tapowan

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/4
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Nandan Buildcon
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OS
Om Sai Buildcon
1/4
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anusuya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K - ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 513 - 723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 512 - 555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tapowan, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Shree Tirumala Bhumika A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tapowan,Nashik
28.88 L-39.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Silver Spring
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tapowan,Nashik
28.48 L-40.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalit Roongta Shree Tirumala Bhumika Apartment B Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tapowan,Nashik
24.89 L-41.96 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tapowan, Nashik

Samta Nagar
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
4,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaishnavi Park
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft