Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 712

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
1.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
10.33 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Mayuresh
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel SM Imperial- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Atul Agrawal
Owner
Resale
Govardhan Residency
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Pradyumna Gosavi
Owner
1/8
2.18 km away
Resale
Satguru Sadan Apartment
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Nitin Vadnere
Owner
1/9
0.82 km away
Resale
Jyoti Builders Pride
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Hemant Sanghvi
Owner
1/8
3.87 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent High School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shriram Shinde
Owner
2.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DEEPAK JAYSINGH JADHAV
Owner
3.72 km away
Resale
Maheshwar Apartment
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 2.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

Vrindavan Colony
4,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jay Prasad Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in General Vaidya Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sri Radha Radha Nidhivan Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Classic Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Krishnas Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancharatna Ram Krushna Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Shree Uday
3 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govardhan Residency
3 BHK Apartment
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
48.38 L-48.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Taiba Classic
Property
General Vaidya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Anand Sarita CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments