Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 715

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nanavali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
2.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
9.99 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Pradyumna Gosavi
Owner
1/8
3.42 km away
Resale
Satguru Sadan Apartment
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Vadnere
Owner
1/9
0.68 km away
Resale
Jyoti Builders Pride
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
3.98 km away
Resale
Roongta Serenity
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shriram Shinde
Owner
3.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Hemant Sanghvi
Owner
1/8
3.51 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent High School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DEEPAK JAYSINGH JADHAV
Owner
4.24 km away
Resale
Maheshwar Apartment
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 2.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 4 km
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
4.29 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Ragini Rajput
Owner
1/9
1.16 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nanavali, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Guru Shilp Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchavati,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
44.16 L-72.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalpataru Nagar,Nashik
44.86 L-66.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodhale Nagar,Nashik
87.21 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Star Apex
1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandsagar Annex Phase 1 L and M Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KBSL Lenkar S Majestiq
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapuri Imperial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
54.0 L-74.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nanavali, Nashik

Kathda
4,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarka
1 people rated this locality
5
4,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar