Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

New Residential Projects in Ganpati Nagar, Anandvalli, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ganpati Nagar? Housing.com offers 39+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Ganpati Nagar. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Ganpati Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ganpati Nagar, Anandvalli, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Renuka Rivera (4250 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr
Anandvalli, Nashik
Roongta Luxuria Apartment (588 sq.ft)
₹33.34 L - 48.76 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
Geocare Samarth Icon (1404 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Anandvalli, Nashik
Rivercrest (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Anandvalli, Nashik
Pooja Pooja Element (1284 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anandvalli, Nashik
Gokuldham Apartment (369 sq.ft)
₹19.48 L - 32.32 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
ABH Treeland Phase 2 (2230 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anandvalli, Nashik
Revati Bliss (541 sq.ft)
₹34.32 L - 58.35 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
Roongta Shree Tirumala Riviera Phase II (556 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anandvalli, Nashik
Shree Tirumala Riviera (1414 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anandvalli, Nashik
...Read more
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
₹33.34 L - 35.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.38 L - 48.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
GR
Geocare Resources Private Limited
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
JC
Jineshwar Constructions
1/4

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Anandvalli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Safalam Shyam Developers
1/4

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
JG
Janaki Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

1 BHK Flat
₹19.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 32.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AD
ABH Developers
1/31

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RG
Revati Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.32 L - 35.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.05 L - 58.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganpati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.70 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
3.53 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
NB
Nabhangan Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SF
Surana Fortune Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana The River

4, 5 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AC
Ashray Constructions And Real Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Kingdom

2 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mangalmurti Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmurti Padma Vishwa Mangalam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat