Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Ghadge Nagar, Makhmalabad, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ghadge Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Ghadge Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ghadge Nagar, Makhmalabad, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arcon Shrihari Residency (663 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Makhmalabad, Nashik
Keshavlal Shree Ganesh Apartment (293 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Makhmalabad, Nashik
Vrindavan Heights (576 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Makhmalabad, Nashik
Hasmukhbhai Jerambhai Suhagiya Sundaram Palace Apartment (426 sq.ft)
₹17.27 L - 23.66 L
Makhmalabad, Nashik
Shubh Sanskruti (271 sq.ft)
Arcon Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcon Shrihari Residency

2 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KK
Keshavlal Kanjibhai Patel Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshavlal Shree Ganesh Apartment

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
A
Ajay M Bachhav And Vijay S Ahire And Pravin P Bachhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SD
Shubh Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Sanskruti

1 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Ghadge Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghadge Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.96 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.08 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.16 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
3.15 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ghadge Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DI
Deacon Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 831 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MK
M K Group
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 884 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RM
Rakasheth Mali
1/8
0.6 km away

2 BHK Villa in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SH
Shree Harihar Infra
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/9
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 704 - 1007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghadge Nagar, Nashik

Sant Sawta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gamane Mala
3,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indrasai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidya Nagar
2,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makhmalabad Gaon
4,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ghadge Nagar, Nashik