More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5754

Flats for Sale in Godavari MIDC, Dwarka, Nashik - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Godavari MIDC? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Godavari MIDC. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Godavari MIDC, Dwarka, Nashik - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (798 sq.ft)
₹23.05 L
Nandur Naka, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Shivshakthi Nagar, Jail Road
Orchid Residency (1650 sq.ft)
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Celestia (1168 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Elevate (1019 sq.ft)
₹45.86 L - 68.59 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Revati Anandvan (1050 sq.ft)
₹61.01 L - 81.0 L
Gangapur, Nashik
B R Skyi 6 (2110 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Sun Asmita Avenue (1509 sq.ft)
₹64.99 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Crystal (1644 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 69.45 L
Dwarka, Nashik
Suvik Aspire (1196 sq.ft)
₹64.79 L - 86.85 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
4.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L - 68.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RG
Revati Group
1/17
10.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godavari MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
3.63 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.95 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.57 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/11
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.84 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/22
10.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 74.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Godavari MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Aura
₹1.08 Cr - 1.65 Cr
The Avenue Aura
by The Avenue NX
3, 4 BHK Flats
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanaklaxmi Leela Janak Apartment
₹41.01 L - 58.58 L
Kanaklaxmi Leela Janak Apartment
by Kanaklaxmi Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Amrutdham, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/5
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Daksh Realty
1/22
10.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.53 L - 38.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
J
Jaap Builders
1/18
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/19
10.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
10.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
FW
Four Wall Construction
1/9
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 59.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/4
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
6.8 km away
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenInternal RoadsGood Cross VentilationUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Godavari MIDC, Nashik

Baghbanpura
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EVA Luxuria
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Godavari MIDC, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
44.16 L-72.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahajan Rambaug
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vraj Metropolis South
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vraj Metropolis North
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kan Krishna Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anusuya Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodhale Nagar,Nashik
87.21 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandsagar Annex Phase 1 L and M Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Nashik Road,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Godavari MIDC, Nashik