Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Duplex Houses for Sale in Jail Road, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rahul Burse
1/8
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
7.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/18
2.33 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Irfan Shaikh
Owner
1/9
9.78 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/51
6.37 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
6.85 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenUtility ShopsClose to Bus Stop
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/22
11.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/21
10.38 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Sambre
Owner
1/15
4.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School , Nashik- 1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 km...+ More
Seema
Owner
1/6
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
7.95 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
VE
Viraj Estates
1/15
8.31 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sharanpur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.93 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Komal
Owner
1/8
7.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Bindu Land VINI Park Phase III
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Nithya Amin
Owner
9.28 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
2562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Gupta Hospital- 3.7 kmTungar's Hotel Vrundavan- 0.1 km
Mahesh Gore
Owner
1/4
9.22 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
Tapan Das
Owner
1/10
5.31 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Jagannath Attarde
Owner
7.59 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Dattatray Sathe
Owner
7.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SB RAO
Owner
12.28 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
Rahul Dhakad
Owner
1/7
21.12 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sumit Patil
Owner
15.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashok Vihar
RERA
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/32
15.77 km away

3, 4, 6, 7, 9 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹95.88 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.45 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.93 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹2.01 Cr
9 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Gautam Patil
Owner
10.71 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
AD
Aroma Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aroma Feriha Heights
5.87 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Deolali Camp for Rs. 9500000
10.38 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Ganesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Nashik Road for Rs. 2500000
2.3 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km ...+ More
Pravin Anand Hiwale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1452 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Lekha Nagar for Rs. 7100000
8.15 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Ce...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jail Road, Nashik

Pragathi Nagar
3,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurudatta Nagar
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rameshwar Nagar
4,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivshakthi Nagar
2,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jail Road, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Avi Amrutam Tower B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jail Road,Nashik
17.96 L-24.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Avenue
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Jail Road,Nashik
23.0 L-33.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anup Gurudeep Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jail Road,Nashik
24.51 L-35.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Advait Shubhkalyan Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jail Road,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jail Road, Nashik

Panchak
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Ram Nagar
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandur Naka
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pawar Wadi
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashtvinayak Nagar
2,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajreshwari Nagar
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year