Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kale Nagar 2, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kale Nagar 2)

DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Asha
Owner
1/10
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Amit Chaudhari
Owner
1/29
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.6 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Prashant Pralhad Kavate
Owner
1/13
0.3 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.4 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Akshada Narang
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.3 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Raj Kumar Wadhwa
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 1.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Praneet
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.8 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Dinesh Shetty
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Prasad Khairnar
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 1.5 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Pranav
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent High School- 0.1 kmASG Eye Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves Pure Veg , Jehan Circle- 0.1 kmNashik City...+ More
Shailesh Yeole
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 1.3 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 1.9 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Asha Valvi
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent High School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves Pure Veg , Jehan Circle- 0.1 k...+ More
Vinay Shitole
Owner
1/15
2.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ More
Nilesh Mahale
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kale Nagar 2, Nashik

Viveka Nand Nagar
5,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kale Nagar 2, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Revati Imperia
1 BHK Apartment
Kale Nagar 2,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kale Nagar 2,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kale Nagar 2, Nashik

Anandvalli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veer Sawarkar Nagar
6,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalapur
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandshi
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parijat Nagar
7,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canada Corner
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D'souza Colony
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pramod Nagar
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manik Nagar
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P&T COLONY
7,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year