Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Kale Nagar 2, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kale Nagar 2? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kale Nagar 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kale Nagar 2, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirman Mangalum (650 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
Metadesign Mblu (455 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Anandvalli, Nashik
Revati Imperia (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kale Nagar 2, Nashik
Omkar Morya Galaxy (475 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kale Nagar 2, Nashik
...Read more
NG
Nirman Group
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

1 BHK Flat
₹33.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 52.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MA
Metadesign Architects

1 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

1 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.85 L - 34.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RI
Revati Infra Engineers
Gallery Cover Pic of Revati Imperia

1 BHK Flat in Kale Nagar 2

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
OB
Omkar Buildcon Jalalpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Galaxy

1 BHK Flat in Kale Nagar 2

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024