Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Projects in Kamod Nagar, Indira Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vishwa Construction
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SD
Shree Dattakrupa Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Latavishwa

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vrindavan Contractors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Bliss

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
VB
Vision Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Square

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamod Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.48 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.41 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
0.47 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
P
Parshwanath
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwanath Shyam Signet

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
VC
VSK Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Ekdant Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JK
J K Constrotech
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Indira Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AB
Amma Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Amma Happy Homes

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹9.74 L - 10.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.42 L - 15.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kamod Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
0.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Swapnil S Jadhav Builders and Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 551 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shramsaflya Buildcon
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KK
K K Construction Nashik
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TB
Trinity Builders And Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Ashapuri Construction
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 42.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1360 sq.ft.Possession StartedPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamod Nagar, Nashik

Pethe Nagar
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Nagar
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurukrupa Housing Society
4,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Colony
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Z P Colony
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kamod Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Pawa Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
25.8 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Elevate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
45.86 L-68.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
88.76 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
51.39 L-63.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Ananta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Indira Nagar,Nashik
52.98 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvik Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
64.79 L-86.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutdhara Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
42.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Nandanvan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
31.5 L-58.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
57.03 L-74.0 L