0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2634

Flats for Sale in Khutwad Nagar, Nashik under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khutwad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.30 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.71 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.42 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
3.17 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SE
SM ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
4.86 km away
New Booking
Golden Shower
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khutwad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenInternal RoadsGood Cross VentilationUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3d ago
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
A B Construction
1/7
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khutwad Nagar, Nashik

Chanakya Nagar
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khutwad Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrakiran Group Chandrakiran Plaza
Property
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swastik Vihan Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Antariksha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
26.48 L-39.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Aarambh Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Gangashakun Co Op Hos Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Deep Akash Bliss
Property
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Dhondiram Matale Saptashrungi Venu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khutwad Nagar,Nashik
29.35 L-38.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khutwad Nagar, Nashik

Salunkhe Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janak Nagari
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhtek Nagar
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mogal Nagar
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durganagar
4,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartikey Nagar
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modkeshwar Nagar
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajmeri Nagar
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%