Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Koknipura, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shriram Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koknipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
SA
Sunita And Sons Associates
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koknipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shree Builders and Contractors
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Koknipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SU
Suhail Umar Shaikh
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Gardens C Wing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Koknipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Koknipura)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koknipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.00 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.68 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.92 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Ashirwad Buildwell
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 834 - 852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
MI
Map Infra
1/34
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati

2 BHK Flat
₹41.23 L - 50.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 863 - 1344 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GC
Gurudatta Constructions Builders And Land Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/39
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati

2 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 38.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.51 L - 54.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Pushprit Realty
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 997 - 1384 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RC
Renuka Constructions
1/2
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matoshree Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1224 - 1587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koknipura, Nashik

Bhadrakali
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naikwadi Pura
2,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doodh Bazar
5,333