Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4493

New Residential Projects in Konark Nagar, Nashik - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Konark Nagar? Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Konark Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Konark Nagar, Nashik - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pranav Shrirang Heights (1660 sq.ft)
₹58.1 L
Saubhagya Nagar, Nashik
Primrose Residency (488 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 41.0 L
Narayan Bapu Nager, Nashik
Maya Vijay Gujrathi Urban Lifestyle (1469 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sai Nath Nagar, Nashik
Aditya Pride Ram Krushna Residency (700 sq.ft)
₹25.75 L - 35.0 L
Deolali Gaon, Nashik
Aakar Beyond (950 sq.ft)
₹42.75 L
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Shreeyog Shree Vishwa (549 sq.ft)
₹31.14 L - 44.11 L
Uttara Nagar, Nashik
Aakar Millennium (1220 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Anandvalli, Nashik
Anandgram (863 sq.ft)
₹41.23 L - 58.0 L
Panchavati, Nashik
Sulalit Heights (1712 sq.ft)
₹65.06 L
Panchavati, Nashik
Blossom Apartment (1556 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Panchavati, Nashik
...Read more
PL
Pranav Land Developers
8.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saubhagya Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PL
Prakash Laddha Group
1/21
5.67 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Bapu Nager, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MM
Mrs Maya Vijay Gujrathi
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Vijay Gujrathi Urban Lifestyle
7.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sai Nath Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aditya Developers
9.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AB
Aakar Buildcon
10.27 km away

2 BHK Flat in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
SB
Shreeyog Builders
1/6
5.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹31.14 L - 33.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 44.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AB
Aakar Builders And Developers
1/14
10.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MI
Map Infra
1/34
6.12 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.23 L - 50.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Konark Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
2.04 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.70 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
6.92 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
1.20 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
5.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KD
Kanaklaxmi Developers
1/7
5.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Samruddhi Buildcon nasik pune
1/5
6.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹31.77 L - 39.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.56 L - 52.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.66 K/sq.mtPossession: Apr, 2025
MB
Mittal Buildcon
1/13
7.49 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Aakar Builders And Developers
1/3
11.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MD
Mangalam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Green Park
7.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 17.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.56 L - 20.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
KB
Karmaa Builders
1/20
4.6 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L - 37.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.07 L - 40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 82.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
9.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AC
Abhinav Civil Infrastructures
1/17
9.43 km away

4 BHK Flat in College Road, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/18
10.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Konark Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
ZW
Zion Worldwide
1/6
11.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹55.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ft
BP
Bagad Properties
1/22
8 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.11 L - 63.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AC
A C Jain Builders & Developers
1/3
8.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹99.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VC
Varsha Construction
1/4
5.01 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.49 L - 24.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 29.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Marvel Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Majestic
8.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Summati Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 59.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023