Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Om Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Om Nagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Om Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Om Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kare Sinhgad CHSL (542 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Om Nagar, Nashik
Shiv Dhaneshwari Apartment (955 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Om Nagar, Nashik
Samraat Vrindavan (1200 sq.ft)
₹61.5 L
Om Nagar, Nashik
Vastushilp Torna (676 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shree Dwaraka Nagari, Nashik
Prasad Bajrang Heights (409 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shree Dwaraka Nagari, Nashik
Anant Laxmi Apartment B (443 sq.ft)
Kare Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Om Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shiv Vandana Realty
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Om Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Samraat Group
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Om Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹61.5 L
Possession: Aug, 2015
VR
Vastushilp Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Torna

3 BHK Flat in Shree Dwaraka Nagari, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
PC
Prasad Constructions Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Bajrang Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shree Dwaraka Nagari, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AB
Anant Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Laxmi Apartment B

1, 2 BHK Flats in Om Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
TB
Tecton Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tecton Riddhi Siddhi

Property in Shree Dwaraka Nagari, Nashik

Possession: Dec, 2027
TB
Tecton Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tecton Riddhi Siddhi Phase III

Property in Shree Dwaraka Nagari, Nashik

Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Om Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
2.88 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.25 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Om Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Om Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.3 L - 87.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1449 - 1670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Om Nagar, Nashik

4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Om Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Om Nagar,Nashik
61.5 L-61.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Dhaneshwari Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Om Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kare Sinhgad CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Om Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Laxmi Apartment B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Om Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Om Nagar, Nashik

4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft