Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

Dinesh
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmBhaktidham Bus Stop- 5.3 km...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nilesh Mahale
Owner
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ More
Satish Jagadale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Amrutdham for Rs. 5500000
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.1 kmHotel Peshwa- 0.1 kmPushpa Park- 0.1 km
Ok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadala Gaon for Rs. 1300000
4.2 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Parveen Sayyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nashik Road for Rs. 300000
5.3 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Takle Nagar
4,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganeshwadi
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahajivan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Alkapuri Co Op Housing Society
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth River View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Nashik
24.7 L-46.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeved Sadashiv Siddhi Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Nashik
20.28 L-46.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancharatna Jeevan Shilp
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Nashik
24.32 L-45.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Panchavati
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.89%
Rise in last 1 Year