Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mahajan Nagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Mahajan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gajsiddhi Ganga Residency Building B (574 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Sunyard Shivtirth Coop Hsg Society (464 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Bagad Suryamangal Residency (671 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L - 28.21 L
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Shivalik Shivanta (528 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Pramukh Heights CHSL (204 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Ovee Sankul (712 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Indrakumar Ramchandra Shende Hari Darshan Apartment (289 sq.ft)
₹12.11 L - 14.8 L
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Shradha Shraddha Heights CHSL (417 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Shivalik Sanskruti (373 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
Maitri Vrundavan Residency (423 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahajan Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
GD
Gajsiddhi Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sunyard Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyard Shivtirth Coop Hsg Society

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BP
Bagad Properties

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SR
Shivalik Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Shivanta

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
PH
Pramukh Hights Co op Hsg Soc Ltd Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Heights CHSL

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RK
Rajendra Krishnarao Sonawane
Gallery Cover Pic of Ovee Sankul

2 BHK Flat in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SH
Shradha Hights CHSL
Gallery Cover Pic of Shradha Shraddha Heights CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahajan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.03 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.59 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
SR
Shivalik Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Sanskruti

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MD
Maitri Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Vrundavan Residency

1, 3 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BC
Bhavani Construction Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Saptshrungi Row House

2 BHK Bungalow in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SG
SM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SM SKY One

2 BHK Flat in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28.32 L - 31.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Mahajan Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Mahajan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

4,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mahajan Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyard Shivtirth Coop Hsg Society
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajsiddhi Ganga Residency Building B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Sanskruti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Heights CHSL
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Suryamangal Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
20.8 L-28.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM SKY One
2 BHK Apartment
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
28.32 L-31.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indrakumar Ramchandra Shende Hari Darshan Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
12.11 L-14.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shradha Shraddha Heights CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Shivanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahajan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Vrundavan Residency