Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Mauli Nagari, Wasan Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mauli Nagari? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mauli Nagari, Wasan Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Goodwill Hari Kunj Heights Apartment (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Sarode Vrundavan Park (693 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Maheshwar Shivganga Hills (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Makwana Shri Hari Height (660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
L T Vatavruksh Heights (414 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
GI
Goodwill Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Hari Kunj Heights Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarode Vrundavan Park

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ME
Maheshwar Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwar Shivganga Hills

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MB
Makwana Buildcon Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwana Shri Hari Height

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
LT
L T Infrastructure Proprietor
Gallery Cover Pic of L T Vatavruksh Heights

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Mauli Nagari)

GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mauli Nagari

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
1.31 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
2.52 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
0.9 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Asha
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mauli Nagari, Nashik

Shiv Colony
3,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlidhar Nagar
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Housing Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anand Nagar
4,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girdhar Nagar
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mauli Nagari, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Velocity Life 360
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkrishna Hari Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Ekdant Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushti Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Murli Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Ekdant Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskar Samruddhi Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukrut Vishrut
Property
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Status
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mauli Nagari, Nashik