Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Medage Nagar, Nashik - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Medage Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Medage Nagar. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Medage Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Medage Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
6.3 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BO
B Orbit Group
1/6
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medage Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.08 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.68 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
6.24 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Medage Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Medage Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Srushti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
20.99 L-41.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Shelter
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
17.5 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Vastu Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Balaji Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PCS Shree Keshav Sindhu Plaza
1 BHK Apartment
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meson Diamond Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Kalpataru
Property
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawansut Pavansut Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Saichhatra Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Medage Nagar,Nashik
8.49 L-11.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Medage Nagar, Nashik

3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year