GYGanesh Yeole Builders and Developers1/3Zero BrokerageShree Ganesh Srushti RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹20.99 L - 22.99 L2 BHK Flat₹27.99 L3 BHK Flat₹41.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Yuvraj PawarOwner1/29VerifiedResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Medage Nagar, Nashik Dream Shelter RERA₹31.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft760 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGarden Updated 4w agoContact
DDDreamshelter Developers LLPRequest ImagesDream Shelter Phase 1 RERA1 BHK Flat in Medage Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹13.21 LAvg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
DDDreamshelter Developers LLPRequest ImagesDream Shelter Phase 2 RERA1 BHK Flat in Medage Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹13.19 L - 13.21 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
GCGaurav Construction Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesGaurav Saichhatra Apartment RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar 1 RK Flat₹8.49 L - 9.53 L1 BHK Flat₹11.8 L - 11.94 LAvg. Price: ₹3.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Ashoka RealtyRequest ImagesAshoka Kalpataru Ph 1 RERA1 BHK Villa in Medage Nagar 1 BHK Villa₹11.38 LAvg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Janaki Group1/364.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ram Kunj RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Samraat Group1/306.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSamraat AmOzon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur 2 BHK Flat₹77 L3 BHK Flat₹99 LAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/116.3 kms awayVida 56 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur 2 BHK Flat₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Gajra Associates1/336.4 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/145.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik RERA₹54.51 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1203 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/145.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik RERA₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/115.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar, Nashik ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft1253 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
XpertARC1/135.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Rajiv Nagar, Nashik ₹30.27 LAvg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft685 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantContact
Anmol Nayantara Group1/355.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNayantara Presidency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹41 L - 43.5 L2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 63.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.7 L - 91.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/145.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar, Nashik ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreContact