Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Om Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Om Nagar)

AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.8 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
OS
Om Sai Buildcon Nashik Dwarka
1/37
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.16 L - 91.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RAEES GHANCHI
Owner
1/19
3.7 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SK
Shree Krupa Enterprises
1/8
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dasak

2 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L - 33.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 46.91 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹60.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Jitendra Parashram Nikam
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Madhyamik Ani Uchhmadhyamik Vidyalay, Makhmalabad- 0.1 kmShree Saibaba Heart Institute And Research...+ More
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JB
JMD Builders And Developers
1/4
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
₹50.2 L - 52.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.34 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ND
Nirmal Develoepers
1/4
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
₹15.93 L - 24.04 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹23.01 L - 23.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹30.09 L - 32.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.43 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹39.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Mahesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1679 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Anandvalli for Rs. 10100000
6.8 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Om Nagar, Nashik

Shivam Nagar
4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Om Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Om Nagar,Nashik
61.5 L-61.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Om Nagar, Nashik

Shree Dwaraka Nagari
4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hirawadi
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaishnavi Park
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lamkhade Mala
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijaynagar Colony
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Apla Maharashtra Colony
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swaminarayan Nagar
5,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadar Wadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.