Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Palase, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Palase? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Palase. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Palase, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency (368 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palase, Nashik
Bagga Matruchaya (516 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palase, Nashik
Krupasindhu Shivneel Heights (265 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palase, Nashik
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency Building No 2 And 3 (368 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palase, Nashik
Mauli Park (403 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palase, Nashik
Ashtvinayak Siddhivinayak Park (280 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
Palase, Nashik
Krupasindhu Shiv Malhar Apartment (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palase, Nashik
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency Building No 1 (241 sq.ft)
₹14.3 L - 15.8 L
Palase, Nashik
...Read more
SS
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency

2 BHK Flat in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
BB
Bagga Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagga Matruchaya

2 BHK Flat in Palase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
KC
Krupasindhu Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Shivneel Heights

2 BHK Flat in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mauli Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Park

2 BHK Flat in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
AC
Ashtvinayak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtvinayak Siddhivinayak Park

2 BHK Flat in Palase

1 RK Flat
₹9.1 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
KE
Krupasindhu Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Shiv Malhar Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Palase

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
SS
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency Building No 1

2 BHK Flat in Palase

1 RK Flat
₹8.46 L - 9.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.46 L - 12.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.29 L - 15.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palase

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
4.50 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller