Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Palase, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
MB
Mauli Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
AC
Ashtvinayak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtvinayak Siddhivinayak Park

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 RK Flat
₹9.1 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
KE
Krupasindhu Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Shiv Malhar Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
SS
Shri Sadaguru Shivram Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadaguru Shivram Sheetal Residency Building No 1

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palase

1 RK Flat
₹8.46 L - 9.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.46 L - 12.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.29 L - 15.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Palase)

RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/3
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Shree Buildcon Realty
1/4
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/16
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
3.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹14.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aditya Developers
1/14
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bridge Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
IE
Ishaan Enterprises
1/3
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/18
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MB
Madhoor Buildwell
1/9
4.6 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/12
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1353 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/5
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SE
Subhadra Estates
1/5
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajwada Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
SG
Samnani Group
1/28
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/7
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 63.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DE
Dales Estates
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 397 - 1524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/9
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L - 27.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹27.38 L - 27.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.21 L - 51.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
S P Group
1/11
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹37.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
ND
ND Developers
1/5
5.4 kms away

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 3348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AC
A C Jain Builders & Developers
1/3
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palase, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Vighnaharta Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palase,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagga Matruchaya
2 BHK Apartment
Palase,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtvinayak Siddhivinayak Park
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palase,Nashik
9.1 L-18.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Shivneel Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palase,Nashik
 
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palase,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupasindhu Shiv Malhar Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palase,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palase,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palase, Nashik

Chehdi
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shinde
3,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samangaon
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrayani Society
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sane Guruji Nagar
5,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayan Bapu Nager
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sansari Village
3,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belatgavhan
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shikherwadi
4,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothule Mala
3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft