Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

Ready to Move House in Pandav Nagari, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
Deepak Kardak
1/9
4.25 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/7
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
CG
C GLOBAL
1/25
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
3.01 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/15
1.82 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/17
1.35 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/16
2.81 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre Mall
Updated
1d ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/12
7.6 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bhonsala Military ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/11
5.19 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/14
10.89 km away
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Eklahare Colony Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
7.68 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/24
7.85 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClub House
Updated
1d ago
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
3.5 km away
Resale
Roongta Serenity
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dhananjay Kulthe
Owner
1/5
4.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AA
Amol Ashtekar
1/4
4.61 km away

2 BHK Bungalow in Deolali Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Bungalow
₹49.99 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
3.27 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
SANTOSH BOTHARA
Owner
1/13
3.83 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Sonawane Builders & Developers
Owner
2.12 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kishor Rajput
Owner
1/6
1.9 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pandav Nagari, Nashik

Buddha Vihar
4,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narhari Nagar
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathardi Gaon
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samarth Nagar
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wasan Nagar
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pandav Nagari, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MINKA RIVERDALE
4.5 BHK Villa
Gangapur,Nashik
3.21 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Flora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gangapur,Nashik
56.03 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokesh Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Gangapur,Nashik
80.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vishwa Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Dwarka,Nashik
52.37 L-91.9 L