Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Natures Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
by Capsule Construction LLP

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3

0.18 Acres

A larger-than-life experience, a peaceful vicinity and a splendid home amidst greenery is what Nature's Pride is all about!Striking The right balance between calmness and connvenience, Nature's Pride is advantangeously located at the foothills of the historic Pandalani Caves in Nashik. The project offers apartments with a perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features to provide comfortable living Homes here are designed to maximise natural light and cross-ventilation, The property is strategically placed near prominent places which make for the smooth living of residents....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
Yoga / Meditation Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Cricket Pitch
+5
Natures Pride Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Natures Pride)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Pathardi (Proposed CBSE)- 7 kmDr.Wagh's Dental Care Clinic- 6.1 km ...+ More
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Pathardi Phata

Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.45 L - 46.61 L
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
59.34 L - 1.25 Cr
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Saptashrungi Charan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Vedas Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
43.89 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
38.15 L-49.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astara The Club Resort
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vilholi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugandha Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahabali Sunrise Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vilholi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ganraj Raj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiray And Jagtap Ayodhya Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shanti Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Krishna Palace
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments