Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Pimpalgaon Bahula, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shreevastu Buildcon
1/2

1 BHK Villa in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SB
Sai Buildcon Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Raviraj Heights Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2032
SD
Shri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Aditi Enclave Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AC
ART Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of ART Vastu Niwas

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GS
Girish Shamrao Kedar
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Park

1 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Aarambh

1 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Bahula

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Pimpalgaon Bahula)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpalgaon Bahula

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.95 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.79 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
4.95 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NS
New Swamiraj Construction
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 307 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GD
Geeta Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
HM Builders And Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TD
Trident Developers
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
S
Shree
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 492 - 816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Seva Developers
1/10
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 351 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
SMR Properties
1/2
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chunchale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sagar B Pawar Builders And Developers
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Swami Buildcon
1/3
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DM
D Map Estates
1/3
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 601 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MI
Mahalaxmi Infracon
1/6
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in MIDC Ambad

946 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
6737 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KI
Kalash Infrastructure
1/2
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Siddhtek Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 466 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pimpalgaon Bahula, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Nine
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And O Jivan Ganga
Property
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Aarambh
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Park
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Shram Safalya
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Appartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parshwa Shree Sai Sadguru Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Aditi Enclave Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Kuber Height
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ART Vastu Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pimpalgaon Bahula, Nashik

Belgaon Dhaga
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shramik Nagar
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Medage Nagar
3,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhor Town Ship
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaneshwar Nagar
5,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satpur
5 people rated this locality