Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Pramod Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pramod Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pramod Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saumya Dwarkamai (747 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pramod Nagar, Nashik
Keystone Vasant Vihar Apartment CHS (922 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pramod Nagar, Nashik
Ravindra Shree Ravi Enclave (1185 sq.ft)
Pramod Nagar, Nashik
D G Samarth Blossom (506 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pramod Nagar, Nashik
SD Patel And Company Glendale Coperative Housing Society Limited (769 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pramod Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
JH
Junnare Heights
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Pramod Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RD
Ravindra Developers

3 BHK Flat in Pramod Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2019
DG
D G Group
Gallery Cover Pic of D G Samarth Blossom

3 BHK Flat in Pramod Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Pramod Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pramod Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.79 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
5.20 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
0.97 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
5.3 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
5.6 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Pramod Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VB
Vinayaka Builders
1/10
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1963 - 3037 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pramod Nagar, Nashik

Date Nagar
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahajan Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pramod Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Vasant Vihar Apartment CHS
3 BHK Apartment
Pramod Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra Shree Ravi Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pramod Nagar,Nashik
61.62 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Akash Platina
2 BHK Apartment
Pramod Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saumya Dwarkamai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pramod Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D G Samarth Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pramod Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pramod Nagar, Nashik

D. K. Nagar
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandshi
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purnvad Nagar
17,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehmandir Cooperative Housing Society
9,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahdev Nagar
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uday Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhagyodaya Colony
2,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
College Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandvalli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canada Corner
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft