More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Punam Saras Nagar, Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punam Saras Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punam Saras Nagar, Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1464 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
Residential Plot (1919 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
Residential Plot (1919 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
Residential Plot (1922 sq.ft)
₹19.05 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
Residential Plot (1920 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
Residential Plot (1919 sq.ft)
₹19.01 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
Residential Plot (1915 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
1 BHK Flat (667 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Pimpalgaon Baswant, Nashik
Sujata Pritesh Chhajed Aadinath Row Houses
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High School Pimpalgoan- 0.3 kmSwastik Multispeciality Hospital | Pimpalgaon Baswant | Nashik- 0.3 kmHotel Rucha- 0.1 kmBab...+ More
NC
Nirmal Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Vishwa

Property in Pimpalgaon Baswant

Possession: Nov, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Punam Saras Nagar)

Mayur Nitin Aher
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.yd
6340 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
High School Pimpalgoan- 1.8 kmNavjeevan Hospital- 0.4 kmHotel Rucha- 0.1 kmBaba Complex- 0.1 km
N
Nirmal
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Park
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Baswant

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
MS
Manisha Sandip Kochar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Anand Darshan
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Baswant

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
QC
Quality Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Heights
0.4 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpalgaon Baswant

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 189 - 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SK
Sandeep Kantilal Kochar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anand Siddha
0.5 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpalgaon Baswant

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 264 - 332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
BI
Baphana Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Baphana Empire
0.5 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpalgaon Baswant

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SK
Sandeep Kantilal Kochar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Anand Vaibhav
0.5 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpalgaon Baswant

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
RB
Rai Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Shivdeep Apartment
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pimpalgaon Baswant