More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5347

Flats for Sale in Sinnarkar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sinnarkar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sinnarkar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sinnarkar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1958 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ojhar, Nashik
Residential Plot (3245 sq.ft)
₹54.08 L
Ojhar, Nashik
Daksh Triverra (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Balram Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Wind Space (1162 sq.ft)
₹52.29 L - 69.03 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Omkareshwar Sky Park (980 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Residential Plot (3253 sq.ft)
₹54.15 L
Ojhar
Residential Plot (1287 sq.ft)
₹48.62 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
US
URBAN SYTES
1/2
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to MallClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/2
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹54.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 1.5 kmDHABA EXPRESS ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
11.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
21.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
9.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
10.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/2
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹54.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
3253 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to AirportClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
8.89 km away
New Booking
₹48.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
18.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
21.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
18.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
16.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/2
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹54.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3253 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
19.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
18.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
19.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
17.1 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
19.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
20.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
19.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
22.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
21.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SB
Suvik Buildcon
1/33
19.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.07 L - 86.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
20.27 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
17.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
19.27 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
19.26 km away
New Booking
Gajra Nandanvan
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
KB
Kalpataru Buildcon
1/14
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ojhar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Siddhivinayak Buildtech
1/18
10.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 45.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
19.27 km away
New Booking
₹13.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka D...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sinnarkar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Dales Aher Park
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sinnarkar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sinnarkar, Nashik

2,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.04%
Fall in last 1 Year