Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Saibaba Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Wadgaonkar
Owner
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
GP
Genesis properties
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cidco

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 29.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
MG
Malpani Gruh Nirman

Residential Land / Plots in Cidco

565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Shaikh Sahab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 576 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Cidco for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rajendra Bagul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pawan Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Amol Akhade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Cidco for Rs. 350000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹538.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Cidco for Rs. 2350000
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saibaba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
5.33 kmfrom
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Vraj Metropolis
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Dwarka, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
6.25 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
SJ
Shilpaben Jagdish Kothiya
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Samruddhi

2 BHK Flat in Saibaba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GJ
Ghanshyambhai Jadavbhai Bhoraniya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyambhai Devki Heights Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Saibaba Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024