Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Saibaba Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Saibaba Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Saibaba Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Saibaba Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Advita Laxmi Park (455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijay Nagar, Nashik
Shree Hari Vallabh (618 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L - 29.5 L
Cidco, Nashik
...Read more
SS
Shree Shubhlaxmi Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
GP
Genesis properties
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Cidco

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 29.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Saibaba Nagar)

GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Bhushan G
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
OD
Om Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 29.91 - 52.58 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/6
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamatwade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 270 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sushant Wagh
Owner
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Yogesh Patil
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/3
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Prabhat Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftSizes: 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/9
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹24.13 L - 28.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.64 L - 42.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.53 L - 60.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/17
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhtek Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L - 20.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L - 26.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 597 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Saarthak Constructions
1/13
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 18.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L - 28.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
LB
Laxmi Builders Nashik
1/6
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
₹30.92 L
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
JB
Jaybhave Builders
1/29
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 40.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 56.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BG
Bhavik Group
1/19
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Aman Sayyed
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
GD
Gajvinayak Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Nashik
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khutwad Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 529 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Saibaba Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Samruddhi
2 BHK Apartment
Saibaba Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyambhai Devki Heights Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Saibaba Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saibaba Nagar, Nashik

Cidco
2,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Nagar
4,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
4,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashwin Nagar
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttam Nagar
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Savata Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahajan Nagar
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambika Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siddhivinayak Colony
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhat Colony
3,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft