0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Sinnar, Nashik under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Samarth Nagar)

AD
Avadhoot Developers
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 908 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/4
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sinnar Rural

2150 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹870.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Rahul Dhakad
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.5 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 1.5 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Shreyas S
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Vilas Jadhav
Owner
1.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹874.00/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.06 L - 11.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.01 L - 14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Swami Kulkarni
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹22.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.1 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchavati Sinnar Motels- 0.1 km
Aleem Shaikh
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashoka Universal School, Sinnar- 3.2 kmSHIVAI HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Nl
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sinnar Taluka, Nashik
1.5 kms away
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹383.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Loknete Shankarrao Balaji Waje Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmSHIVAI HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmPanchavati Sinnar Motels- 0.1 km
KISHORE VAIDYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 1550000
1.5 kms away
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Mahesh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sinnar, Nashik
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Angira Infra Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Angira Nilkanth Appartment
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 RK Flat
₹14.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 230 - 537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Vijay Nilgar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 508 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 2500000
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.4 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 0.7 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Dattu Gosavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 2400000
1.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Hemant Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 4500000
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Swati Khairnar
Owner
603 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sinnar, Nashik
1.6 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹829.00/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Samarth Nagar, Nashik

Mahalaxmi Nagar
2,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
2,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadev Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Samarth Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Avadhoot High City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
25.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadhoot Samarth Vrindavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gaurav Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Row Houses
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Shree Chaitanya Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastupurti Vridavan Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deacon Aastha Horizon
2 BHK Apartment
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashrungi Sai Plaza 2