More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1904

Flats for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Sinnar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samarth Nagar? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samarth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Sinnar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (603 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Sinnar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Shivshakthi Nagar, Jail Road
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
Ishwar Pratishtha IV (1015 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 69.0 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Tulsi Tirth Apartment (915 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 59.0 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
Residential Plot (798 sq.ft)
₹23.05 L
Nandur Naka, Nashik
...Read more
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/38
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shree Sai Villas
RERA
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹912.00/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 1.2 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 1.3 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
20.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
23.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
23.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
17.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
23.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
24.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
24.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
21.25 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
21.56 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
1.62 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
17.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
21.56 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
23.86 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/28
23.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Marg, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
24.48 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SB
Sarode Builders And Land Developers
1/6
24.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 28.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
23.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak Buildtech
1/18
24.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 45.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
X
XpertARC
1/3
1.62 km away
Resale
₹17.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SHIVAI HOSPITALPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
6d ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
24.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/2
19.99 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
21.56 km away
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
21.56 km away
New Booking
₹25.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
20.32 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/3
19.99 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
ID
Ind Developers
1/5
23.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 47.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
20.18 km away
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
17.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Samarth Nagar, Nashik

2,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Samarth Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Avadhoot High City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
25.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadhoot Samarth Vrindavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Shree Chaitanya Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gaurav Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashrungi Sai Plaza 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Row Houses
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastupurti Vridavan Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deacon Aastha Horizon