Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Satpur, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Satpur)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BO
B Orbit Group
1/6
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.37 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.55 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of B R Skyi 6
6.16 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr
B R Skyi 6
B R Infra
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Shreevastu Buildcon
1/2
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Pimpalgaon Bahula, Nashik

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 276 - 287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GD
Geeta Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Shiva Infra
1/3
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1407 - 1445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PA
Patil And Associates Builders And Developer
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 229 - 967 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VD
Vedant Developers
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 391 - 839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satpur, Nashik

4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Satpur, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nashik Emerald Estate