More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Shanker Nagar, Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanker Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanker Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanker Nagar, Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Govind Riverine (653 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Royal Anuville (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Gangapur, Nashik
Revati Jyoti Prakash Co operative Housing Society (458 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Naksh Sukan Glory (530 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Ashtavinayak Granduer (1944 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Shreeswami Shreemalhar Apartment (1185 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
Jibhau Namdeo Gangurde Vivanta (236 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
GM
Govind Madhwai and Associate
1/18

2, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
RG
Royal Group
1/10

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
ND
Naksh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Naksh Sukan Glory

2 BHK Flat in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
MM
Manisha Mahendrakumar Sharma
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Granduer

4 BHK Flat in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SC
Shreeswami Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeswami Shreemalhar Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
JN
Jibhau Namdeo Gangurde
Gallery Cover Pic of Jibhau Namdeo Gangurde Vivanta

1 RK Flat in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Shanker Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanker Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.41 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4.08 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
4.44 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
4.6 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Na...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Shanker Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹59.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2667 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanker Nagar, Nashik

Anand Vihar Colony
5,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sant Kabir Nagar
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datey Nagar
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambhoomi
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shanker Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Riverine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Veer Sawarkar Nagar,Nashik
69.99 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adikara Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naksh Sukan Glory
2 BHK Apartment
Veer Sawarkar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revati Jyoti Prakash Co operative Housing Society
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Veer Sawarkar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Morya V2S4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramjis Babubhais Krishnakunj
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anandvalli,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Gangajal
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Veer Sawarkar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Apricus
4 BHK Apartment
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana The River
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Anandvalli,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adikara Rivernest Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Chandshi,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shanker Nagar, Nashik

Chandshi
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandvalli