Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sharanpur, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
Viraj Estates
1/15

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sharanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.93 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sharanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PB
Perfect Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Raj

4 BHK Flat in Sharanpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
UB
Uma Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Dwarkesh Height

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sharanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.57 L - 25.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SR
Shri Radhamadan Gopal Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radhamadan Gopal Madhuvan Residency

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sharanpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
UB
United Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of United Little Flower

2 BHK Flat in Sharanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
UB
United Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sushila

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sharanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
UB
United Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of United Shanta Durga

2 BHK Flat in Sharanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.82 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
3.71 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Sharanpur)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
0.5 km away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
JG
Janaki Group
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tidke Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DD
Dugad Developers
1/4
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tidke Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.07k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
N
Navyashoda
1/9
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in College Road

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 92.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K - ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AC
Abhinav Civil Infrastructures
1/15
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in College Road

2 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 87.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 573 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/9
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shreerang Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/12
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1219 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Sharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/24
1.1 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 2488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/18
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/10
1.1 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 91.88 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
1.1 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L - 93.29 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 2488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/20
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AB
Avani Builders & Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Matoshree Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹67.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1228 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
GP
Genesis properties
1/8
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1603 - 2076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RD
Radhe Developers
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.58 L - 39.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.72 L - 61.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 573 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RS
Rupesh S Bagad Builders And Developers
1/5
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sharanpur, Nashik

Holaram Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jejurkar Wadi
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sharanpur, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvaan Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sharanpur,Nashik
1.28 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Racca Legacy
4 BHK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archit Hallmark
1 RK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Raj
4 BHK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Tower
Property
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sancheti Park Avenue
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik