Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Sharanpur, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sharanpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sharanpur, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2181 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Holaram Colony, Sharanpur
Nirvaan Residency (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Sharanpur, Nashik
Century Heights (1720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sharanpur, Nashik
United Sushila (1048 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sharanpur, Nashik
...Read more
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VE
Viraj Estates
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Sharanpur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.93 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sharanpur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
UB
United Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sushila

3 BHK Flat in Sharanpur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Sharanpur)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.03 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.20 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.64 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.9 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sharanpur, Nashik

Holaram Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jejurkar Wadi
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sharanpur, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvaan Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sharanpur,Nashik
1.28 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archit Hallmark
1 RK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Racca Legacy
4 BHK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Tower
Property
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Raj
4 BHK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sancheti Park Avenue
Property
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Hills
Property
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Aashirwad
Property
Sharanpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Little Flower
2 BHK Apartment
Sharanpur,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharanpur, Nashik

Tidke Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandit Colony
22,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matoshree Nagar
5,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
P&T COLONY