Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in TIDKE NAGAR? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rupesh Swasthi Apartment (818 sq.ft)
Price on Request
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
Shree Sapphire Blossom (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
AMF Serenity Heights (1190 sq.ft)
₹84.4 L
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
Rajashree Celebria (704 sq.ft)
Price on Request
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
Shiv Empire (1343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
Shree Sai Gous Coop Housing Society (222 sq.ft)
Price on Request
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
Thakkers Nishigandh B (1104 sq.ft)
₹71 L
TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik
...Read more
RS
Rupesh S Bagad Builders And Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
SS
Shree Sapphire Buildcon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AR
AMF Realty LLP

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

2 BHK Flat
₹55.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
RD
Rajashree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Celebria

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VK
Vipul Kumar Mansukh Bhai Chauhan
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Empire

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Gous Coop Housing Society

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
TD
Thakkers Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Nishigandh B

3 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR

1 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (TIDKE NAGAR)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around TIDKE NAGAR

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.27 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.51 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around TIDKE NAGAR

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of AMF Serenity Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
55.93 L-84.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad The Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachit Sunshine
2 BHK Apartment
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
45.5 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sapphire Blossom
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sejal Reshmanand Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Gous Coop Housing Society
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Celebria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Nishigandh Avenue
Property
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde and Shinde Vijay Apartment
Property
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Nishigandh B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
TIDKE NAGAR,Nashik
38.64 L-70.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik

Jagtap Nagar
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parijat Nagar
7,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadguru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
P&T COLONY
7,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddhivinayak Colony
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft