Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Shinde, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Vilas Bodke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Shinde for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Gupta Hospital- 3.7 kmTungar's Hotel Vrundavan- 0.1 km