0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Sinnar, Nashik under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/38
New Booking
Shree Sai Villas
RERA
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹912.00/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 1.2 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 1.3 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹17.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SHIVAI HOSPITALPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
6d ago
Tandav Cloth House Tandav Clo
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loknete Shankarrao Balaji Waje Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmSHIVAI HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmPanchavati Sinnar Motels- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Rahul Dhakad
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
AD
Avadhoot Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinnar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹9.06 L - 11.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.01 L - 14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Vilas Jadhav
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹874.00/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.5 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 1.5 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Nl
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sinnar Taluka, Nashik
Resale
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹383.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dattu Gosavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
KISHORE VAIDYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 1550000
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Mahesh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sinnar, Nashik
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Swati Khairnar
Owner
603 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sinnar, Nashik
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹829.00/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Hemant Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Vijay Nilgar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 508 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sinnar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.4 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 0.7 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
AI
Angira Infra Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Angira Nilkanth Appartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹14.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020