More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5812

Flats for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Nashik - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tagore Nagar? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tagore Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Tagore Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Nashik - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Pathardi Gaon, Pathardi Phata
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rajwada Nagar, Kailash Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Prabudha Nagar, Satpur
Sai Krupa Residency (889 sq.ft)
₹31.12 L - 37.88 L
Makhmalabad, Nashik
Mangalam Green Park (358 sq.ft)
₹16.79 L - 20.12 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Balawant Nagar, Anandvalli
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jail Road
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Raviwar Karanja, Panchavati
...Read more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Rakesh Sapkal
Owner
1/8
5.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Nitin Sudhakar Alekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Satpur for Rs. 2300000
9.21 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
8.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹31.11 L - 37.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
MD
Mangalam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Green Park
1.26 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L - 17.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.56 L - 20.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Madhu Chougaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anandvalli for Rs. 22000000
8.05 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.3 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tagore Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
1.81 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.68 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.89 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
5.95 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Swaroopa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panchavati for Rs. 5500000
4.06 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.9 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Pooja
Owner
1/32
11.7 km away
Resale
Peninsula Ashok Astoria Villas
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 5 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Satyam Tiwari
Owner
1/3
11.57 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 4.9 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amit Ubale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ojhar for Rs. 1800000
14.62 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ojhar CBSE- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmKanhaiyya Dhaba- 0.1 kmJadhav Complex- 0.1 km
Kaushal Joshi
Owner
303 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandshi, Nashik
8.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.99k/sq.yd
303 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana...+ More
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre MallLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
1/26
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
Ritesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adgaon for Rs. 2500000
8.84 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mr Sandhu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2040 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Deolali Gaon for Rs. 8500000
3.76 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmar...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tagore Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Sahil
Owner
1/3
9.56 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Ganore
Owner
1/14
5.19 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems English Medium School- 0.7 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.4 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmPinnacle Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SE
Suriya Estates
1/2
0.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.58k/sq.ft
268 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
7.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
EP
Eshwari Property
8.84 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2705 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/12
0.85 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
KIRSNA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nashik Road for Rs. 2000000
2.51 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishvakarma Anand Vishva

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tagore Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹32.96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
8.81 km away
New Booking
₹21.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
8.81 km away
New Booking
₹64.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationCloser to Pharmacy
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tagore Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Padmaraj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Courtyard
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde and Shinde Builders and Contractors Durga Vihar
Property
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dham Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
50.32 L-53.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkar Triveni
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
37.72 L-60.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishvakarma Anand Vishva
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
32.96 L-46.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishvakarma Aashanand
2 BHK Apartment
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Tagore Nagar,Nashik
46.64 L-54.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentagon Nysa 1