Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Tilak Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

RR
Reliable Real Solutions
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹17.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 1.5 kmDHABA EXPRESS Multi cuisine Family restaurant- 0.4 k...+ More
RR
Reliable Real Solutions
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹28.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Reliable Real Solutions
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹14.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jitendra Shewale
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Lalit Dode
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Dasdas Kulkarni
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 9 kmDHABA EXPRESS Multi cuisine Family restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 8 kmDHABA EXPRESS Multi cuisine Family restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak Buildcon
1/3
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HAL

1 BHK Flat
₹12.32 L - 12.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.19 L - 19.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Yogita Pardeshi
Owner
1/13
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmDr. Vasantrao Pawar Medical College,Hospital & Research Center- 1.9 ...+ More
Yogesh Dethe
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmDr. Vasantrao Pawar Medical College,Hospital & Research Center- 3.9 ...+ More
VB
Venkatesh Builders And Developers
1/2
7.0 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 55.56 - 88.54 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SP
Skia Properties LLP
1/2
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 616 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Prasad Infra
1/2
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 71.35 - 78.32 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 535 - 664 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PS
Parmanand Shrikrishna Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmanand Shrikrishna Patil Shreeram Residency
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 355 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
MC
Mahalaxmi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
U
Universal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Pride
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 670 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027