Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

3 bhk Houses in Tilak Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/12
17.94 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bhonsala Military ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
17.24 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/24
23.02 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClub House
Updated
1d ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/25
18.68 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/15
19.3 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/17
18.68 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Jagga
Owner
1/3
1.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
आरंभ बिल्डर्स
Owner
1/6
12.46 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dhananjay Kulthe
Owner
1/5
21.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Pooja
Owner
1/32
21.38 km away
Resale
Peninsula Ashok Astoria Villas
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 5 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
18.8 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SANTOSH BOTHARA
Owner
1/13
15.66 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Mansh
Owner
14.88 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Rahul Pandit
Owner
1/6
21.51 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
Sonawane Builders & Developers
Owner
21.01 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Lbmatlani
Owner
1/12
14.12 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Madhyamik Ani Uchhmadhyamik Vidyalay, Makhmalabad- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best...+ More
Rajesh Sonar
Owner
1/9
11.21 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pranit Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmKhanderao Mandir Ozar Bus Stop-...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, Nashik

2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Shivtej Row Houses
2 BHK Villa
Chehedi Khurd,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Vatika
2 BHK Villa
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria Row House
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MINKA RIVERDALE
4.5 BHK Villa
Gangapur,Nashik
3.21 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Flora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gangapur,Nashik
56.03 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokesh Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Gangapur,Nashik
80.0 L-92.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.